Tabla de posiciones – GRUPO 1  

EQUIPOS GRUPO 1PGPEPPGFGCDFPT
SK4002031712
Korioto310167910
Kiwano F.C11189-14
Los Gruñones11179-24
Atlético Isabella1028623
Atlético Huracan013316-131
N´Golos F.C003214-120

Tabla de posiciones – GRUPO 2 

EQUIPOS GRUPO 2PGPEPPGFGCDFPT
Unión Petrolero21110827
Cebollitas21110827
Los Engendradores2019546
Real Kemona F.C1116334
Sexar F.C11189-14
Raus11269-34
Rebelion10238-53